Aaron Ferguson
E.A.S.T.
E.A.S.T.
(870)240-2261
Angelia Donner
Alternative Education
Alternative Education
(870)240-2261
Ashley Speaks
Special Education
Special Education
(870)240-2261
Carla Wilcox
Language Arts
Language Arts
(870)240-2261
Carlos Serna
Band
Band
(870)240-2261
Carol Thomas
Music/AR History
Music/AR History
(870)240-2261
Carolyn Whitson
Special Education
Special Education
(870)240-2261
Carrie Cook
Business
Business
(870)240-2261
Cathy Moss
Alternative Education
Alternative Education
(870)240-2261
Chandler Weber
Math
Math
(870)240-2261
Christopher McCormick
Math
Math
(870)240-2261
Claudia Hoffman
Special Education
Special Education
(870)240-2261
Cody Ballard
Band
Band
(870)240-2261
Dana Small
Language Arts
Language Arts
(870)240-2261
David Powell
Social Studies
Social Studies
(870)240-2261
Ellen Denning
Reading
Reading
(870)240-2261
Emily Newell
Choir
Choir
(870)240-2261
Evan Elmore
Assistant Principal
Assistant Principal
(870)240-2261
Jennifer Langston
Science
Science
(870)240-2261
Jennifer Potter
Reading
Reading
(870)240-2261
Jill Sloas
Business
Business
(870)240-2261
Joshua Mobley
Band
Band
(870)240-2261
Julia Lorenzana
Social Studies
Social Studies
(870)240-2261
Karen Snyder
Gifted/Talented
Gifted/Talented
(870)240-2261
Kevin Gill
Principal, Ram Academy
Principal, Ram Academy
(870)240-2261
Kristin Moore
Math
Math
(870)240-2261
Krystal Hooten
Language Arts
Language Arts
(870)240-2261
Lantha Garmrath
Social Studies
Social Studies
(870)240-2261
LeeAnn Dickson
Science
Science
(870)240-2261
Mandy Beliew
Health
Health
(870)240-2261
Mary Ann Washington
Language Arts
Language Arts
(870)240-2261
Melissa McPherson
Math
Math
(870)240-2261
Mike Mathis
Physical Education
Physical Education
(870)240-2261
Paige McDaniel
Business
Business
(870)240-2261
Raymie Rennels
Science
Science
(870)240-2261
Reed Fogleman
EL
EL
(870)240-2261
Richie Williams
Band
Band
(870)240-2261
Riley Adams
Social Studies
Social Studies
(870)240-2261
Robbie Mosley
Physical Education
Physical Education
(870)240-2261
Robin White
Library
Library
(870)240-2261
Samantha Tilley
Counselor
Counselor
(870)240-2261
Sarah Hernandez
Art
Art
(870)240-2261
Luke Guenrich
Principal
Principal
(870)240-2261
Tammy Robinson
Special Education
Special Education
(870)240-2261
Tammy Davis
Reading
Reading
(870)240-2261
Tessa Cripe
Special Education
Special Education
(870)240-2261
Tyler Hays
Science
Science
(870)240-2261